Markets
Markets
Indicative desk pricing across supported assets.
| Asset | Price | 24h | 24h volume | 24h high | 24h low | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BTC Bitcoin | $83,283.00 | +1.84% | $412.9M | $98,610.00 | $95,180.25 | Active |
ETH Ethereum | $2,507.20 | -0.62% | $186.4M | $3,351.10 | $3,248.90 | Active |
USDT Tether USD | $0.9992 | +0.01% | $724.2M | $1.0008 | $0.9996 | Active |
USDC USD Coin | $0.9997 | -0.01% | $298.6M | $1.0003 | $0.9995 | Active |
USD US Dollar | $1.0000 | 0.00% | $0.0 | $1.0000 | $1.0000 | Active |
AED UAE Dirham | $0.2743 | 0.00% | $0.0 | $0.2723 | $0.2723 | Active |
OMR Omani Rial | $2.5850 | 0.00% | $0.0 | $2.5974 | $2.5974 | Active |
EUR Euro | $1.1186 | 0.00% | $0.0 | $1.0870 | $1.0870 | Active |
CNY Chinese Yuan | $0.1484 | 0.00% | $0.0 | $0.1409 | $0.1409 | Active |
TOMAN Iranian Toman | $0.0000 | 0.00% | $0.0 | $0.0000 | $0.0000 | Active |
AMD Armenian Dram | $0.0027 | 0.00% | $0.0 | $0.0028 | $0.0028 | Active |
IQD Iraqi Dinar | $0.0001 | 0.00% | $0.0 | $0.0007 | $0.0007 | Active |
TRY Turkish Lira | $0.0202 | 0.00% | $0.0 | $0.0203 | $0.0203 | Active |
GOLD Gold (24K) | $133.75 | 0.00% | $0.0 | $134.85 | $134.85 | Active |
SILVER Silver (.999) | $1.9483 | 0.00% | $0.0 | $1.9600 | $1.9600 | Active |
BTC
$412.9M
$83,283.00
+1.84%ETH
$186.4M
$2,507.20
-0.62%USDT
$724.2M
$0.9992
+0.01%USDC
$298.6M
$0.9997
-0.01%USD
$0.0
$1.0000
0.00%AED
$0.0
$0.2743
0.00%OMR
$0.0
$2.5850
0.00%EUR
$0.0
$1.1186
0.00%CNY
$0.0
$0.1484
0.00%TOMAN
$0.0
$0.0000
0.00%AMD
$0.0
$0.0027
0.00%IQD
$0.0
$0.0001
0.00%TRY
$0.0
$0.0202
0.00%GOLD
$0.0
$133.75
0.00%SILVER
$0.0
$1.9483
0.00%
Prices are indicative and refresh continuously. Executable pricing is confirmed when you request a quote.